Danske Mestre

foto: Jonas Gade Løgsted
foto: Jonas Gade Løgsted Jonas Gade Løgsted

 

Danske Mestre

2018Claus Høj Jensen
Frederik Dahl Hansen
Rasmus Jørgen Andreasen
Herslev Strand Sejlklub 
2017 Claus Høj Jensen
Frederik Dahl Hansen Rasmus Jørgen Andreasen
Holbæk Sejlklub
2016 Claus Høj Jensen
Frederik Dahl Hansen Rasmus Jørgen Andreasen
Holbæk Sejlklub
2015Claus Høj Jensen
Frederik Dahl Hansen Jacob Guhle Holbæk Sejlklub
2014 Claus Høj Jensen
Frederik Dahl Hansen og Karl Kristensen
Holbæk Sejlklub
2013 Claus Høj Jensen
Frederik Dahl Hansen og Karl Kristensen
Horsens
2012 Claus Høj Jensen
Frederik Dahl Hansen og Karl Kristensen
Horsens
2011 Claus Høj Jensen
Frederik Dahl Hansen og Karl Kristensen
Horsens
2010Claus Høj Jensen
Jacob Guhle og Henrik Glud
Horsens
2009Morten Nielsen
Per Kloster og Niels Henrik Borch
Kerteminde
2008Bo Selko
Per og Bjørn Kloster Hansen
Nakskov
2007 Steffen Stegger
Carsten Guffi Pedersen, Lars Christansen
Egå, Århus Sejlklub
2006Morten Nielsen
Per Kloster og Niels Henrik Borch
Roskilde
2005Bo Selko
Claus Rossing, Klaus Lansmann
KDY
2004Bo Selko
Kenneth Bøgil, Claus Rossing
KDY
2003Jan Gustafson
Mats Dahlander, Olof LundquistBo Selko
Kenneth Bøgil, Claus Rossing
KDY
2002 Steffen Stegger
Lars Christansen, Carsten Guffi Pedersen
Hadsund
2001Jan Gustafson
Mats Dahlander, Olof Lundquist
SverigeBo Selko
Michael Empacher, Kennet Bøggild
KDY
2000Henrik Edman
Anders Løvqvist Mirek Stanczuk
SverigeTheis Palm
Christian Pasbjerg, Finn Nikolajsen
KDY
1999Bo Selko
Niels Sørensen, Jonas Pedersen
KDY
1998Michael Collberg
SverigeHerluf Jørgensen
Christian Pasbjerg, Per Pedersen
Skagen
1997Theis Palm
Finn Nikolaj sen. Erkki T (FINLAND)
KDY/JyllingeHerluf Jørgensen
Christian Pasbjerg, Søren Nielsen
Skagen
1996Morten Nielsen
Per Kloster Hansen, Jan Krog
Roskilde
1995Peter Due
Niels Kjeldsen, Ole Christensen
Egå
1994Herluf Jørgensen
Christian Pasbjerg, Søren Nielsen
Skagen
1993 Theis Palm
Henrik Vildenfeldt, Thomas Kristensen
Jyllinge
1992Theis Palm
Erik Lund, Thomas Kristensen
Jyllinge
1991Jesper Bank
Steen Secher, Flemming Christensen
Fredericia
1990Jesper Bank
Søren Olsen, Steen Secher
Fredericia
1989Jesper Bank
Søren Olsen, Steen Secher
Fredericia
1988Jesper Bank
Søren Olsen, Steen Secher
Fredericia
1987Tommi Krog Hansen
Jan Krog Hansen, Renato Skov
Helsingør
1986Jesper Bank
Jan Mathiasen, Steen Secher
Fredericia
1985Poul Richard Høj Jensen
Henrik Reese, Jan Møller
Jyllinge/Åbenrå
1984Morten Nielsen
Carsten R. Hansen, Niels H. Borch
Roskilde
1983Henrik Reese
Peter Riggelsen, Theis Palm
Åbenrå
1982Valdemar Bandolowski
Theis Palm, Kristian Aagaard
Dragør
1981Poul Richard Høj Jensen
Theis Palm, Poul Erik Nielsen
KDN/DS
1980Jesper Bank
Per Ridderborg, Jan Matthiasen
Fredericia
1979Henrik Søderlund
G. Anker Nielsen, Steen Nielsen
Rungsted
1978Poul Richard Høj Jensen
Henrik Reese, Flemming Ibsen
Åbenrå
1977Poul Richard Høj Jensen
Henrik Reese, Flemming Ibsen
Åbenrå
1976Robert Gabriel-Jensen
Henrik Thorstholm, Hans Monberg
KDY/HS
1975Jan Rasmussen
Palle Buhl, Carsten Andersen
Roskilde
1974 Jan Rasmussen
Palle Buhl, Allan Christensen,Henrik Sørensen
Roskilde
1973 Ulf Ingerslev
Stefan og Mikael Ingerslev, Arne Nielsen
Roskilde
1972Jan Rasmussen
Arne Nielsen, John S Petersen
Henrik Sørensen
Roskilde

foto: Jonas Gade Løgsted.