Danske Mestre

foto: Jonas Gade Løgsted
foto: Jonas Gade Løgsted

Danske Mestre

2017
Claus Høj Jensen
Frederik Dahl Hansen
Rasmus Jørgen Andreasen
Holbæk Sejlklub
2016
Claus Høj Jensen
Frederik Dahl Hansen
Rasmus Jørgen Andreasen
Holbæk Sejlklub
2015 Claus Høj Jensen
Frederik Dahl HansenJacob GuhleHolbæk Sejlklub
2014
Claus Høj Jensen
Frederik Dahl Hansen og Karl Kristensen
Holbæk Sejlklub
2013
Claus Høj Jensen
Frederik Dahl Hansen og Karl Kristensen
Horsens
2012
Claus Høj Jensen
Frederik Dahl Hansen og Karl Kristensen
Horsens
2011
Claus Høj Jensen
Frederik Dahl Hansen og Karl Kristensen
Horsens
2010 Claus Høj Jensen
Jacob Guhle og Henrik Glud
Horsens
2009 Morten Nielsen
Per Kloster og Niels Henrik Borch
Kerteminde
2008 Bo Selko
Per og Bjørn Kloster Hansen
Nakskov
2007
Steffen Stegger
Carsten Guffi Pedersen, Lars Christansen
Egå, Århus Sejlklub
2006 Morten Nielsen
Per Kloster og Niels Henrik Borch
Roskilde
2005 Bo Selko
Claus Rossing, Klaus Lansmann
KDY
2004 Bo Selko
Kenneth Bøgil, Claus Rossing
KDY
2003 Jan Gustafson
Mats Dahlander, Olof LundquistBo Selko
Kenneth Bøgil, Claus Rossing
KDY
2002
Steffen Stegger
Lars Christansen, Carsten Guffi Pedersen
Hadsund
2001 Jan Gustafson
Mats Dahlander, Olof Lundquist
SverigeBo Selko
Michael Empacher, Kennet Bøggild
KDY
2000 Henrik Edman
Anders Løvqvist Mirek Stanczuk
SverigeTheis Palm
Christian Pasbjerg, Finn Nikolajsen
KDY
1999 Bo Selko
Niels Sørensen, Jonas Pedersen
KDY
1998 Michael Collberg
SverigeHerluf Jørgensen
Christian Pasbjerg, Per Pedersen
Skagen
1997 Theis Palm
Finn Nikolaj sen. Erkki T (FINLAND)
KDY/JyllingeHerluf Jørgensen
Christian Pasbjerg, Søren Nielsen
Skagen
1996 Morten Nielsen
Per Kloster Hansen, Jan Krog
Roskilde
1995 Peter Due
Niels Kjeldsen, Ole Christensen
Egå
1994 Herluf Jørgensen
Christian Pasbjerg, Søren Nielsen
Skagen
1993
Theis Palm
Henrik Vildenfeldt, Thomas Kristensen
Jyllinge
1992 Theis Palm
Erik Lund, Thomas Kristensen
Jyllinge
1991 Jesper Bank
Steen Secher, Flemming Christensen
Fredericia
1990 Jesper Bank
Søren Olsen, Steen Secher
Fredericia
1989 Jesper Bank
Søren Olsen, Steen Secher
Fredericia
1988 Jesper Bank
Søren Olsen, Steen Secher
Fredericia
1987 Tommi Krog Hansen
Jan Krog Hansen, Renato Skov
Helsingør
1986 Jesper Bank
Jan Mathiasen, Steen Secher
Fredericia
1985 Poul Richard Høj Jensen
Henrik Reese, Jan Møller
Jyllinge/Åbenrå
1984 Morten Nielsen
Carsten R. Hansen, Niels H. Borch
Roskilde
1983 Henrik Reese
Peter Riggelsen, Theis Palm
Åbenrå
1982 Valdemar Bandolowski
Theis Palm, Kristian Aagaard
Dragør
1981 Poul Richard Høj Jensen
Theis Palm, Poul Erik Nielsen
KDN/DS
1980 Jesper Bank
Per Ridderborg, Jan Matthiasen
Fredericia
1979 Henrik Søderlund
G. Anker Nielsen, Steen Nielsen
Rungsted
1978 Poul Richard Høj Jensen
Henrik Reese, Flemming Ibsen
Åbenrå
1977 Poul Richard Høj Jensen
Henrik Reese, Flemming Ibsen
Åbenrå
1976 Robert Gabriel-Jensen
Henrik Thorstholm, Hans Monberg
KDY/HS
1975 Jan Rasmussen
Palle Buhl, Carsten Andersen
Roskilde
1974
Jan Rasmussen
Palle Buhl, Allan Christensen,Henrik Sørensen
Roskilde
1973
Ulf Ingerslev
Stefan og Mikael Ingerslev, Arne Nielsen
Roskilde
1972 Jan Rasmussen
Arne Nielsen, John S Petersen
Henrik Sørensen
Roskilde